Franchisee Center

Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4056 Bojja S Ch M Rao Visakhapatnam
AI4011 Mr.Firoz zakhara RAJULA
AI3999 Dr Rahim Uddin Laskar SILCHAR
AI3928 Dr.P.K.Sharma Mursan
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4243 Mrs.Pratima devi Andaman and NicoBar Island South Andaman
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI3195 Prof U Venkateswarlu Andhra Pradesh Vijayawada
AI2400 DASARIPALLI DINESH KUMAR Andhra Pradesh PORUMAMILLA, KADAPA
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4272 Gulzar Hussain Assam Darrang
AI4268 Budhaditya Dey Assam Cachar
AI4253 Mr. Premjit Daimari Assam Udalguri
AI4244 Prasun Acharjee Assam Cachar
AI 4243 Prasun Acharjee Assam Cachar
AI4133 Abdul Muktadir Assam Karimganj
AI3934 Danish Assam CACHAR
AI3758 Dr Alok Saxena Assam LAKHIMPUR
AI3399 Pritom Kakoti Assam DIBRUGARH
AI3107 Rofizul Hoque Assam Bilasipara
AI2125 JITU BASUMATARY Assam TEZPUR
AI1951 Banani Singh Assam Siliguri
AI1625 Akhil Ghosh Assam DIBRUGARH
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4270 Rameshwar Singh Bihar Bhojpur
AI4267 Amit kumar Bihar Siwan
AI4261 Mr.Umesh Pandey Bihar Siwan
AI4261 Mr.Umesh Pandey Bihar Siwan
AI4259 Prabhudayal Singh Bihar Gopalganj
AI4248 Sushil Kumar Bihar Supaul
AI4101 Shaikh Shoeb Bihar Aurangabad
AI3741 Dr. Sanjay Kumar Bihar Siwan
AI3496 Md Ishtiyaque Bihar Darbhanga
AI3440 Amarjeet Kushwaha Bihar Patna
AI3432 Sone Lal Pandit Bihar Patna
AI3393 Rahul Singh Bihar PATNA
AI3148 Sanjeev Kumar Bihar sheikhpura
AI3057 Dr. Anil Kumar Singh Bihar jagdishpur, bhojpur
AI2991 Dr Rajkiran Bihar Motihari
AI2872 Mohammed Zakir Hussain Khan Bihar siwan
AI2848 DR.PANKAJ KUMAR Bihar khagaria
AI2816 MD Sarwar Alam Bihar Darbhanga
AI2773 ER.RAJAN KUMAR SHARMA Bihar Siwan
AI2703 JAI KISHAN KUMAR Bihar SIWAN
AI2661 Amresh Shyam Bihar Bihta
AI2659 AMRENDRA KUMAR Bihar nawada
AI2653 PREM KUMAR Bihar GAYA
AI2605 Jay Mangal Kumar Bihar DEHRI ON SONE
AI2500 Jyoti Ranjan Kumar Bihar Patna
AI2436 Pramod Kumar Bihar Dist -Darbhanga, Bihar
AI2305 Chandrabhushan kumar Bihar Hajipur
AI2024 Zulfaquar Ahamad Bihar Samastipur BIHAR
AI1994 Mohammad muntasar Bihar Saharsa
AI1984 MANTU PANDEY Bihar SIWAN
AI1943 SAURAV KUMAR Bihar PATNA
AI1933 Dr pinky chaudhary Bihar rajnagar
AI1851 Dr.S.B Pandey Bihar Gopalganj
AI1850 Miss.AMRITA CHAUBEY Bihar Siwan
AI1849 Miss.AMRITA CHAUBEY Bihar chhapra
AI1848 Miss.AMRITA CHAUBEY Bihar Patna
AI1847 Miss.AMRITA CHAUBEY Bihar PATNA
AI1465 Arvind Kumar Bihar Madhubani
AI1364 Harendra Kumar Pandey Bihar Buxar
AI1316 sonu kumar Bihar siwan
AI1106 Abha kumari Bihar Jehanabad
AI1039 VINAY KUMAR Bihar Motihari
AI1012 Dr. S.B Pandey Bihar East Champaran (Motihari)
AI907 Mirza Zishan Beig Bihar Saharsa
AI579 Yogendra kumar yadav Bihar banka
AI563 Vikash kumar Bihar muzaffarpur
AI519 shashi Bihar ara
AI504 idul ahmad Bihar DARBHANGA
AI479 SAMADHAN JAGAN JADHAV Bihar Aurangabad
AI459 PAPPU SAH Bihar MADHUBANI
AI438 Vikash kumar Bihar muzaffarpur
AI391 Dr. S.B Pandey Bihar Siwan
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI2737 Mahendra Prakash Rao Chhattisgarh Champa
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI3610 Mohit Kumar Delhi Delhi
AI3174 Dr. Vijay Kumar Delhi Delhi
AI2243 sandeep kumar Delhi DELHI
AI1936 RASHID ALI Delhi delhi
AI1484 Ramesh Chand Delhi Delhi
AI104 PAWAN BISHNOI Delhi DELHI
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI3041 Nandita Laxman Bandekar Goa Pernem
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4265 Christian Nilesh Anilbhai Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI4258 Stains Christian Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI4254 Manish. V. Vaghela Gujarat Dahod
AI4251 CHAUDHARI KIRANKUMAR BALDEVBHAI Gujarat Mehsana
AI3921 Vikram Gujarat Arvalli (Meghraj)
AI4236 Ashok Joshi Gujarat Thara
AI4234 Anil Kumar Mehta Gujarat Bharuch
AI4114 Darshan N. Mesavaniya Gujarat Jamnagar
AI4033 Jigar Arunbhai Dave & Vaibhav Arunbhai Dave Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI3921 Khant vikram surmabhai Gujarat MEGHRAJ
AI3650 Ashutosh Dilipbhai Joshi & Shashikant Ghanshyambhai Agravat Gujarat Rajkot
AI3410 Prakash P Jani, Nishit Dave Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI3125 Nehal Desai & Nilesh Y Christian Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI3009 ZALA BHAVESH Gujarat Ahmedabad
AI2846 Ashok joshi Gujarat Thara ta. Kankarej dist. Banaskantha
AI2363 SANJAY SHYAMRAO MANE Gujarat Surat
AI908 NIRAVKUMAR J UPADHYAY Gujarat sevalia bazar
AI797 Limbachiya Miteshkumar Devabhai Gujarat Satlasana
AI582 satish gautam wankhade Gujarat SURAT
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4269 Satish Bilawal Haryana Charkhi Dadri
AI4252 Dr.Manish Gupta Haryana Faridabad
AI3686 Dr Himanshu Garg, CMD& Dr. Pankhuri Garg, COO Haryana Gurgeon
AI3259 Navdeep Jaiswal Haryana Jhajjar
AI3147 Pardeep Jangra Haryana HISSAR
AI2712 Deepak Jangra Haryana hisar
AI2480 Mangeram Haryana Hodal
AI2457 NEERAJ VERMA Haryana MAHENDER GARH
AI2199 SURAJ KUMAR Haryana KARNAL
AI2114 PRINCE KUMAR Haryana indri
AI2004 HANIF KHAN Haryana Faridabad
AI1914 ER.KRISHAN KUMAR Haryana HISAR
AI1911 Pawan kumar Haryana Hansi
AI1855 Sachin Bajwan Haryana JHAJJAR
AI1562 POOJA Haryana AMBALA CANTT
AI1009 Dr vikas Ruhal Haryana Panipat
AI804 Pawan Shukla Haryana Ratia
AI577 PAWAN KUMAR Haryana HISAR
AI223 rajesh kumar Haryana siwani mandi
AI102 Varun Kumar Haryana gurugram
TB8585 Sanjay Ji Haryana SIRSA
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4271 Rajinder Thakur C/o Pawan jamwal Himachal Pradesh Mandi
AI3112 Er Hitesh Solanki Himachal Pradesh Palanur
AI3030 DURGA DASS Himachal Pradesh Mandi
AI2347 Ram Lal Sharma Himachal Pradesh Shillai
AI2186 NEELAM NORBU NEGI Himachal Pradesh RECKONG PEO
AI2141 SHARMA RAVI NARENDRBHAI Himachal Pradesh UNA
AI868 pinki devi Himachal Pradesh Chamba
AI743 KHEM SINGH Himachal Pradesh GHUMARWIN
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4242 Amar Nath Gandotira Jammu and Kashmir Jammu
AI4237 Amar Nath Gandotira Jammu and Kashmir Kathua
AI4236 DR AMARNATH GANDOIRA Jammu and Kashmir Kathua
AI4131 Dr Amar Nath Gandotra Jammu and Kashmir Kathua
AI3236 Zahoor Ahmad khanday Jammu and Kashmir Srinagar
AI3105 Lekh raj Jammu and Kashmir Jammu
AI2959 ALTAF HUSSAIN WATLOO Jammu and Kashmir KUPWARA
AI2762 Mr Katyal & Mr Manjeet Singh Jammu and Kashmir JALANDHAR CITY
AI2571 Dr Amar Nath Gandotra Jammu and Kashmir Kathua
AI1607 Tawheed Ahmad Wani Jammu and Kashmir Anantnag
AI1593 Shahnawaz Ahmad Bhat Jammu and Kashmir yaripora
AI776 SHABIR AHMED Jammu and Kashmir poonch
AI483 NASRULLA MIR Jammu and Kashmir SHOPIAN
AI203 Shabir Ahmad Bhat Jammu and Kashmir Kulgam.
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI3522 Gautham Kumar Jharkhand GODDA
AI3172 Rizwan Alam Co Ordinator Md.Sanjar Alam Jharkhand RANCHI
AI2796 Biswajit ghatak Jharkhand Ranchi
AI860 lakshman Jharkhand katras
AI354 MD sanjar Alam Jharkhand Ranchi
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4262 Smt. Hemalata Guruligappa Indi Karnataka Belagavi
AI4037 Sendil Kumar Karnataka Bangalore Rural
AI3809 Dr. Vijayashree Mathad Karnataka Kalaburagi
AI3749 Ramesh Kumar Uppar Karnataka Bellary
AI3398 Kanu chaudhari Karnataka Vijapur
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI2705 E.NEELAKANTA PILLAI Kerala NEYYATTINKARA
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4274 Daulat Kumar Patel Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara
AI3047 Jeetendra Pal Madhya Pradesh INDORE
AI2933 Manish rathore Madhya Pradesh Ujjain
AI2435 MURARI THAKUR Madhya Pradesh Vidisha
AI2113 Santosh pathak Madhya Pradesh kareli
AI2085 Vandana Dwivedi Madhya Pradesh Mangawan, REWA, (Madhya Pradesh)pin no-486111
AI1648 PURNIMA NEMA Madhya Pradesh JABALPUR
AI1052 sunil kumar patel Madhya Pradesh panna
AI889 SANJAY PRAJAPAT Madhya Pradesh JHABUA
AI682 akhilesh shah Madhya Pradesh singrauli
AI469 RAJKUMAR SINGH JAYSWAL Madhya Pradesh SINGRAULI
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4105 Shaikh Mohsin Shaikh Kareemoddin Maharashtra BASMATNAGAR
AI4249 Gopal Gadge Maharashtra Akola
AI4250 Ganesh Tukaram Bhakare Maharashtra Washim
AI4249 Gopal Gadge Maharashtra Akola
AI4248 Gopal Gadge Maharashtra Akola
AI4245 Pralhad Amrut Patil & Kalpesh Shankar Mahale Maharashtra Thane
AI4228 Arjun Ramji Gedam. Maharashtra Chandrapur
AI4216 Dr. Chandrakant Ghodeswar Maharashtra Yavatmal
AI4105 Shaikh Mohsin Shaikh Kareemoddin Maharashtra Beed
AI3821 Khan Nasir husain Maharashtra Mumbai
AI3808 Parmar Dharsibhai Somabhai Maharashtra LAKHANI
AI3794 Mr. Sushilkumar Sureshdada Deshmukh Maharashtra Parbhani
AI3382 Swapnil Balasaheb Govardhane Maharashtra NASHIK
AI3325 Nilesh Damodhar Kale Maharashtra Sillod
AI3295 Ms. Nayana Y Bais Maharashtra Nagpur
AI3277 Dayanand Kubal Maharashtra Mumbai
AI3262 Dr Rajaram Powar Maharashtra Pune
AI3146 Prashant Dubey & Rajaram Powar Maharashtra Pune
AI3076 Dr Geetanjali Amol Gitte Maharashtra Thane
AI3055 Prajakti Rajaram Shelar Maharashtra THANE
AI3054 Rajesh Sontakke Maharashtra THANE
AI3051 Pallavi Prajct Sao Maharashtra THANE
AI3050 Sagarika Mahesh Khanna Maharashtra THANE
AI3025 NITIN GAIKWAD Maharashtra Osmanabad
AI3011 ASHOK NAMDEO SONAWANE Maharashtra AHEMDNAGAR
AI2973 HITESH MAHENDRA SAGAR Maharashtra THANA
AI2927 RAVIKANT JOSHI Maharashtra THANE
AI2926 SANJAY NARAYAN CHINDARKAR Maharashtra MUMBAI
AI2924 ASHWINI M.KASBE Maharashtra MUMBAI
AI2866 VIJAYA YASHVANT GAWALI Maharashtra THANA
AI2810 Dr.D.R.KULKARNI Maharashtra OMERGA
AI2685 Pathan Husen Maharashtra AHMEDNAGAR
AI2631 Mr. Ulhas Dattatray Patil Maharashtra HINGOLI
AI2358 NAVIN SINGH Maharashtra mumbai
AI2271 SHAILESH C. VYAS Maharashtra MUMBAI
AI2109 Ajit Dadasaheb Deshmane Maharashtra Pandharpur
AI1991 DEVIDAS BABURAO GANGURDE Maharashtra BAGLAN
AI1908 AMAR SANDU PAWAR Maharashtra ULHASNAGAR
AI1905 SAURAV KUMAR Maharashtra AURNGABAD
AI1803 Dr Rehman Shaikh Maharashtra Jalna
AI1542 chandrakant murlidhar kundkar Maharashtra badnapur
AI1511 CHAKRADHAR P. MESHRAM Maharashtra ARMORI / GADCHIROLI
AI1277 SurendraHiraman Badole Maharashtra Gondia
AI116 SUNIL BHIKAJI PORJE Maharashtra NASHIK
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4235 JR Institute of Medical Sciences Manipur Imphal East
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI2507 Susanta kumar biswal Odisha Koraput
AI1703 Dr, Shiva Prasad Sahoo Odisha Sambalpur
AI503 GANESH CHANDRA MUDULI Odisha PURI
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI2706 DR. KARUNA KARA PRADHAN Orissa BHUBANESWAR
AI2569 Pradeep Patra Orissa Bhubaneswar
AI1864 T .Biswal Orissa Rourkela
AI1595 SASMITA ROUT Orissa Bhubaneswar-6
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI2551 Anandhavalli.c Puducherry karaikal
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4241 Sukhjinder Singh Punjab JALANDHAR
AI4240 Sukhjinder Singh Punjab JALANDHAR
AI4240 Punjab JALANDHAR
AI3684 Jaspal Singh Punjab PATIALA
AI3156 Gurpreet Singh Punjab Ludhiana
AI3008 Dr hardeep Singh Punjab Hoshiarpur
AI2849 Sukhdev Raj Punjab Jalandhar Bhogpur
AI2757 Rajiv Sodha Punjab DHURI
AI2372 Rajwant kaur Punjab zira
AI2026 SUMAN SOFAT Punjab AHMEDGARH
AI1960 NEERU SHARMA Punjab bathinda
AI1949 Gurdit Bansal Punjab rampura phul
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4246 Rohit Sharma Rajasthan Hanumangarh
AI3883 Apurba Ray Rajasthan JAIPUR
AI3787 Pankaj Choudhary Rajasthan UDAIPUR
AI3731 Gaurav Sen Rajasthan Bharatpur
AI3435 Lokesh Kumar Meena Rajasthan Kota
AI3365 Yogesh Kumar Suman Rajasthan KANPUR
AI3027 R.K.Saini Rajasthan dausa
AI2969 NATWAR LAL KALAL Rajasthan DUNGARPUR
AI2921 Sanjay Vyas Rajasthan Kota
AI2766 RAJU RAM Rajasthan HANUMANGARH
AI2642 GIRRAJ PRASAD MEENA Rajasthan TODABHIM
AI2604 MR. MANISH SHARMA Rajasthan PRATAPGARH
AI2477 Saurabh sharma Rajasthan bharatpur
AI2466 Mohammed saheb khan Rajasthan Banswara
AI2438 Madhusudan yogi Rajasthan Jaipur
AI2391 Shivlal meena Rajasthan Pratapgarh
AI2282 mahaveer parsad meghwal Rajasthan pallu
AI2067 Pooran Mal Sharma Rajasthan JUNDA, RAILMAGRA
AI1986 Dr Ashok sharma Rajasthan Kota Rajashthan
AI1915 neeraja kumar sureliya Rajasthan Jaipur
AI1890 Saleem Mansuri Rajasthan Sarwar
AI1877 Dinesh kumar bairwa Rajasthan Bhilwara
AI1854 Vikram makhija Rajasthan Dungarpur
AI1845 JAI VEER SINGH Rajasthan RAJGARH
AI1649 BUDH CHAND Rajasthan RATANGARH
AI1513 tikam singh khichi Rajasthan kekri
AI1495 mansingh chauhan Rajasthan dausa
AI1431 Dr Kavish Rajasthan Pali.
AI1362 subhash gupta Rajasthan dausa
AI1151 Deepak Upadhyay Rajasthan Udaipur
AI1044 Ganesh lal bhagora Rajasthan Dungarpur
AI1000 Sudhakar sharma Rajasthan Ratangarh distt churu
AI933 vishnu maharshi Rajasthan didwana
AI670 Bantu Rajasthan Dholpur
AI552 mukesh swami Rajasthan tonk
AI526 PAWAN KUMAR Rajasthan PILIBANGA
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI461 A RAJENDRAN Tamil Nadu COIMBATORE
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4273 Arshiya Jabeen Siddiqui Telangana Telangana
AI1881 Vishali Sreepada Telangana Hyderabad
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4276 Dr Irfan Khan Uttar Pradesh Amroha
AI4266 Virendra Singh Uttar Pradesh Bijnor
AI4264 Rukhsar bi Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI4263 Rohit Kumar Rathor Uttar Pradesh Lucknow
AI4260 Priti Uttar Pradesh Unnao
AI4247 Mr. Mohd Adil Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI4247 Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI4095 Neeraj Kumar Uttar Pradesh Firozabad
AI4238 Praveen Yadav Uttar Pradesh Firozabad
AI4200 Shiv Pujan Verma Uttar Pradesh Faizabad
AI4152 Arif Maheswari Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad
AI4095 Neeraj Kumar Uttar Pradesh Faizabad
AI4045 Dr.Shazia khanam Uttar Pradesh GHAZIABAD
AI3896 Zahid ali Khan Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI3889 Neeraj kumar Uttar Pradesh Agra
AI3796 Tanu Shree Rawat Pandey Uttar Pradesh Raebareli
AI3720 AYUSH Dwivedi Uttar Pradesh uttar pradesh
AI3711 Ravi Maddeshiya Uttar Pradesh Deoria
AI3672 Babau Singh Uttar Pradesh Mirzapur
AI3657 Pradeep Kumar Uttar Pradesh BARAUT
AI3655 Upendra Yadav Uttar Pradesh Mau
AI3605 Syed Wahabuddin Uttar Pradesh Aligarh
AI3449 Madhulika Shukla Uttar Pradesh Allahabad
AI3307 Shivendra Panday Uttar Pradesh Kanpur
AI3280 Er. Manjay Kumar Uttar Pradesh DEORIA
AI3272 Maneesh Kumar Uttar Pradesh SHAMLI
AI3265 Vijayanand Singh Uttar Pradesh Greater noida
AI3035 Anant Satyam Nigam Uttar Pradesh Allahabad
AI3012 SHIV DEV MOURYA Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI3007 RAGHAV PACHAURI Uttar Pradesh MAINPURI
AI2979 Dr. FAROG TAYYAB Uttar Pradesh ALLAHABAD
AI2925 AJAI RAJ PANDEY Uttar Pradesh KANPUR
AI2902 DR. Ravi kant pandey Uttar Pradesh Luckhnow
AI2830 DR.HORI LAL GOLA Uttar Pradesh MORADABAD
AI2740 MANOJ KUMAR YADAV Uttar Pradesh Renukoot
AI2629 Naveen Kumar Uttar Pradesh Allahabad
AI2456 Dr Keshav Kumar Gupta Uttar Pradesh Tamkuhiraj
AI2401 Satyam kumar Uttar Pradesh Varanasi
AI2362 SURYA BAKHSH SINGH Uttar Pradesh Faizabad
AI2351 ANKIT KUMAR Uttar Pradesh BABERU
AI2314 SHASHI KUMAR Uttar Pradesh MUZAFFAR NAGAR
AI2285 Hari Pal Singh Uttar Pradesh Bareilly
AI2090 Rajesh Kumar Uttar Pradesh Faizabad
AI1889 KAMAL UPADHAYAY Uttar Pradesh MAHARAJGANJ
AI1813 NIKKI VISHWAS Uttar Pradesh VARANASI
AI1764 Nitin Kumar Uttar Pradesh AURAIYA
AI1698 AMBAR AFSHA Uttar Pradesh GORAKHPUR
AI1397 ARVIND KUMAR Uttar Pradesh lakhimpur kheri
AI1395 Bhupender Uttar Pradesh Mathura
AI1200 AMIT SRIVASTAVA Uttar Pradesh GONDA
AI1125 PREETI MAURYA Uttar Pradesh VARANASI
AI1123 NARENDER KUMAR Uttar Pradesh SHAHJAHANPUR
AI1110 rishi gupta Uttar Pradesh barabanki
AI1084 K.P. SINGH Uttar Pradesh MIRZAPUR
AI1077 RAJNISH KUMAR Uttar Pradesh LAKHIMPUR KHERI
AI1066 RAM SINGH Uttar Pradesh RAEBARELI
AI903 SHIKHA PATHK Uttar Pradesh VARANASI
AI876 SUSHIL KUMAR RAJPOOT Uttar Pradesh FARRUKHABAD
AI837 ATUL KUMAR SHUKLA Uttar Pradesh LAKHIMPUR KHIRI
AI782 KRISHNA VISHWAS Uttar Pradesh VARANASI
AI696 Rishi raj verma Uttar Pradesh lakhimpur kheri
AI570 menika rai Uttar Pradesh ballia
AI541 sanjeev kumar Uttar Pradesh etawah
AI539 AMBAR AFSHA Uttar Pradesh GORAKHPUR
AI538 RAVI KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Uttar Pradesh VARANASI
AI537 Lalit kumar Mishra Uttar Pradesh kanpur
AI536 A. K. Pasha Uttar Pradesh Bijnor
AI523 Jainulabdeen Uttar Pradesh Ahirauli
AI516 Akhileh Kumar Uttar Pradesh Farrukhabad
AI512 Dr. BRIJ KISHORE DHANGAR Uttar Pradesh AGRA
AI499 A. K. Pasha Uttar Pradesh Bijnor
AI493 Santosh kumar sharma Uttar Pradesh GORAKHPUR
AI460 Vikas Kumar Uttar Pradesh Sirathu Kaushambi
AI111 SANTOSH KUMAR YADAV Uttar Pradesh SULTANPUR
2202 Uttar Pradesh Lucknow
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4275 Sanjay Kumar Uttarakhand Nainital
AI4275 Sanjay Kumar Uttarakhand Nainital
AI4256 Priyanka Devi Uttarakhand Haridwar
AI4139 Naseem Ahamad Uttarakhand Haridwar
AI3885 Nirmala Arya Uttarakhand BHATRONJKHAN
AI1885 Mr. Prince ken Uttarakhand Haldwani
AI1226 SHIKHA SRIVASTAVA Uttarakhand HARIDWAR
Branch Code Head Name Branch State Branch City
AI4239 Afsarujjaman West Bengal Murshidabad
AI3649 Alik Ratan mahata West Bengal Kolkata
AI3282 Rashmi Sharma West Bengal SILIGURI
AI3261 Md Mohfuz Reza West Bengal KOLKATA
AI3056 Md Masihuzzaman Baig West Bengal Uttar Dinajpur
AI2155 Jyotika sarkar West Bengal Kharagpur
AI567 pankaj rajak West Bengal howrah, salkia
AI103 Asir Ibnul West Bengal Murshidabad